Daftar Anggota

Badan Eksekutif Mahasiswa Universitas MH. Thamrin AKA

periode 2018/2019

 

KETUA

Yuwono Laksono Wiwanda

(AE C9)

WAKIL KETUA

Ari Sudewo

(AKP C8)

SEKRETARIS

1. Widya Nur Pangestu (AKP C8)
2. Ayu Hanafiyah (AE B9)
3. Risky Sulistiyaningsih (AKP B9)

 

BENDAHARA

1. Tazkirotul Hilmiah (AKP B8)
2. Diah Ferdana (AKP A9)

 

BPH DIVISI PENDIDIKAN AE & AKP

 Fatma Burdah Ainiya

(AKP A8)

 

DIVISI PENDIDIKAN AE

KETUA

Muhamad Arip Pauzi

(AE A9)

ANGGOTA

1. Allifah Irrilni (AE C10)
2. Bella Ainun Gustiandini (AE C10)
3. Gloria Tresianna Lidia (AE C10)
4. Hari Setiawan (AE B10)
5. Putri Novia Fransisca

(AE C10)

6. Velyna Gianalda (AE C10)

 

 DIVISI PENDIDIKAN AKP

KETUA

Selly Nur Rohmah

(AKP C8)

ANGGOTA

1. Cahyo Wibisono (AKP B9)
2. Khalsa Eko Wahyudianto (AKP B9)
3. Mega Khusnul Khotimah (AKP A9)
4. Nandyra Luxcyta (AKP A9)
5. Thiansih Dwi Pangesti

(AKP B9)

 

 

BPH DIVISI KOMUNIKASI & KESENIAN

 Marliana Aprilia

(AE B9)

DIVISI KOMUNIKASI

KETUA

Oka Hanti Safinatun Awliya

(AE B9)

ANGGOTA

1. Eneng Siti Aisyah (AE B9)
2. Estunungsih Dwi A (AE C10)
3. Dhea Shifa Fauziah (AKP A9)
4. Irvan Fachryzal (AE C10)
5. Lulu Fauziah (AKP B9)
6. Nabila Suaibah

(AKP A9)

7. Nurmala (AKP A9)

DIVISI KESENIAN

KETUA

Eka Trishea

(AE B9)

ANGGOTA

1. Dinda Melati (AKP A9)
2. Euis Ni'matul Maula (AKP B8)
3. Frizka Murtih Cahnia (AE B10)
4. Hani Lutfiani (AKP B8)
5. Ragil Liana Putri

(AKP A9)

6. Rizky Melassari (AKP B9)
7. Syafia Ratu Juwita (AE A10)
8. Trisna Anjani (AKP A9)

 

BPH DIVISI KEROHANIAN ISLAM & KRISTEN

Idris Samsudin

(AE C9)

DIVISI KEROHANIAN ISLAM

KETUA

Ade Rusvita

(AE B9)

ANGGOTA

1. Annisa Yuniar (AKP B9)
2. Diina Sabrina (AKP B8)
3. Harsirachma Hasanah (AKP A9)
4. Liza Fitri Ningsih (AKP B9)
5. Noviandi Mala

(AE C10)

DIVISI KEROHANIAN KRISTEN

KETUA

Paul Kevin Silaen

(AE A9)

ANGGOTA

1. Andri Agripa Sawias (AE A10)
2. Dini Wulandari (AE C9)
3. Elizabeth Mutiara Situmorang (AE B9)
4. Joshua Kokasih

(AE C9)

5. Serena Anastasya Pattipeme (AE B10)

 

BPH DIVISI DANA USAHA

Alysia Karina Putri

(AE B9)

DIVISI DANA USAHA

KETUA

Bela Dyah Saputri Ayu

(AKP B8)

ANGGOTA

1. Adellya Faiqotussilvie (AKP A9)
2. Alifhia Maharani Donalda (AE A9)
3. Alldo Erlaniies (AKP B8)
4. Rivaldo Hutahaean

(AE C10)

5. Tia Aulia (AKP A9)
6. Zulfani Sintia (AKP A8)

 

BPH DIVISI OLAHRAGA & PERTAHANAN

Hasbi Prasetya Al Faqih

(AKP B8)

DIVISI OLAHRAGA

KETUA

Lalu Patriawan Alwih

(AKP A8)

ANGGOTA

1. Ade Febyola (AKP A9)
2. Ariq Budi Prasetyo (AE C10)
3. Fajri Afryedi Putra (AE C9)
4. Muhammad Surya Salam (AKP A9)
5. Neneng Nur Safira

(AE B9)

6.  Siti Nurhalizah (AKP A9)

DIVISI PERTAHANAN

KETUA

Risma Widiawati

(AKP C8)

ANGGOTA

1. Akhmad Fahri H. (AE B9)
2. Annisa Sustana (AKP A9)
3. Fajri Dwi Yudhanata (AE A10)
4. Febianti Purbaningrum (AKP A9)
5. Fery Ardiansyah

(AKP B8)

6. Ilham Dwi Septian (AKP B9)
7. Merry Anggriani (AE A9)
8. Riyan Amri Ramadhan (AE C10)
9. Wulan Nur Rani (AKP B9)

Event terdekat

No events