Daftar Anggota
Badan Eksekutif Mahasiswa Universitas MH. Thamrin AKA
periode 2018/2019
KETUA
Yuwono Laksono Wiwanda
(AE C9)
WAKIL KETUA
Ari Sudewo
(AKP C8)
SEKRETARIS
1. Widya Nur Pangestu | (AKP C8) |
2. Ayu Hanafiyah | (AE B9) |
3. Risky Sulistiyaningsih | (AKP B9) |
BENDAHARA
1. Tazkirotul Hilmiah | (AKP B8) |
2. Diah Ferdana | (AKP A9) |
BPH DIVISI PENDIDIKAN AE & AKP
Fatma Burdah Ainiya
(AKP A8)
DIVISI PENDIDIKAN AE
KETUA
Muhamad Arip Pauzi
(AE A9)
ANGGOTA
1. Allifah Irrilni | (AE C10) |
2. Bella Ainun Gustiandini | (AE C10) |
3. Gloria Tresianna Lidia | (AE C10) |
4. Hari Setiawan | (AE B10) |
5. Putri Novia Fransisca |
(AE C10) |
6. Velyna Gianalda | (AE C10) |
DIVISI PENDIDIKAN AKP
KETUA
Selly Nur Rohmah
(AKP C8)
ANGGOTA
1. Cahyo Wibisono | (AKP B9) |
2. Khalsa Eko Wahyudianto | (AKP B9) |
3. Mega Khusnul Khotimah | (AKP A9) |
4. Nandyra Luxcyta | (AKP A9) |
5. Thiansih Dwi Pangesti |
(AKP B9) |
BPH DIVISI KOMUNIKASI & KESENIAN
Marliana Aprilia
(AE B9)
DIVISI KOMUNIKASI
KETUA
Oka Hanti Safinatun Awliya
(AE B9)
ANGGOTA
1. Eneng Siti Aisyah | (AE B9) |
2. Estunungsih Dwi A | (AE C10) |
3. Dhea Shifa Fauziah | (AKP A9) |
4. Irvan Fachryzal | (AE C10) |
5. Lulu Fauziah | (AKP B9) |
6. Nabila Suaibah |
(AKP A9) |
7. Nurmala | (AKP A9) |
DIVISI KESENIAN
KETUA
Eka Trishea
(AE B9)
ANGGOTA
1. Dinda Melati | (AKP A9) |
2. Euis Ni'matul Maula | (AKP B8) |
3. Frizka Murtih Cahnia | (AE B10) |
4. Hani Lutfiani | (AKP B8) |
5. Ragil Liana Putri |
(AKP A9) |
6. Rizky Melassari | (AKP B9) |
7. Syafia Ratu Juwita | (AE A10) |
8. Trisna Anjani | (AKP A9) |
BPH DIVISI KEROHANIAN ISLAM & KRISTEN
Idris Samsudin
(AE C9)
DIVISI KEROHANIAN ISLAM
KETUA
Ade Rusvita
(AE B9)
ANGGOTA
1. Annisa Yuniar | (AKP B9) |
2. Diina Sabrina | (AKP B8) |
3. Harsirachma Hasanah | (AKP A9) |
4. Liza Fitri Ningsih | (AKP B9) |
5. Noviandi Mala |
(AE C10) |
DIVISI KEROHANIAN KRISTEN
KETUA
Paul Kevin Silaen
(AE A9)
ANGGOTA
1. Andri Agripa Sawias | (AE A10) |
2. Dini Wulandari | (AE C9) |
3. Elizabeth Mutiara Situmorang | (AE B9) |
4. Joshua Kokasih |
(AE C9) |
5. Serena Anastasya Pattipeme | (AE B10) |
BPH DIVISI DANA USAHA
Alysia Karina Putri
(AE B9)
DIVISI DANA USAHA
KETUA
Bela Dyah Saputri Ayu
(AKP B8)
ANGGOTA
1. Adellya Faiqotussilvie | (AKP A9) |
2. Alifhia Maharani Donalda | (AE A9) |
3. Alldo Erlaniies | (AKP B8) |
4. Rivaldo Hutahaean |
(AE C10) |
5. Tia Aulia | (AKP A9) |
6. Zulfani Sintia | (AKP A8) |
BPH DIVISI OLAHRAGA & PERTAHANAN
Hasbi Prasetya Al Faqih
(AKP B8)
DIVISI OLAHRAGA
KETUA
Lalu Patriawan Alwih
(AKP A8)
ANGGOTA
1. Ade Febyola | (AKP A9) |
2. Ariq Budi Prasetyo | (AE C10) |
3. Fajri Afryedi Putra | (AE C9) |
4. Muhammad Surya Salam | (AKP A9) |
5. Neneng Nur Safira |
(AE B9) |
6. Siti Nurhalizah | (AKP A9) |
DIVISI PERTAHANAN
KETUA
Risma Widiawati
(AKP C8)
ANGGOTA
1. Akhmad Fahri H. | (AE B9) |
2. Annisa Sustana | (AKP A9) |
3. Fajri Dwi Yudhanata | (AE A10) |
4. Febianti Purbaningrum | (AKP A9) |
5. Fery Ardiansyah |
(AKP B8) |
6. Ilham Dwi Septian | (AKP B9) |
7. Merry Anggriani | (AE A9) |
8. Riyan Amri Ramadhan | (AE C10) |
9. Wulan Nur Rani | (AKP B9) |